Anzeige:

Welche sind deine deutschen Lieblingsstummfilme? (max. 5)

Abenteuer des Prinzen Achmed, Die (1925)
Abwege (1928)
Adieu Mascotte (1929)
Algol (1920)
Als ich tot war (1916)
Am Rande der Welt (1927)
Andere, Der (1913)
Alraune (1928)
Anders als die Andern (1919)
Anna Boleyn (1920)
Arme Jenny, Die (1912)
Asphalt (1929)
Augen der Mumie Ma, Die (1918)
Austernprinzessin, Die (1919)
Bergkatze, Die (1921)
Berlin, die Sinfonie einer Großstadt (1927)
Bigamie (1927)
Brennende Acker, Der (1922)
Brüder (1929)
Brüder Schellenberg, Die (1927)
Büchse der Pandora, Die (1929)
Cabinet des Dr. Caligari, Das (1920)
Cagliostro (1928)
Carmen (1918)
Danton (1921)
Dirnentragödie (1927)
Dornröschen (1917)
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler (1922)
Dubarry von heute, Eine (1926)
Engelein (1914)
Ewige Rätsel, Das (1919)
Ewige Zweifel, Der (1918)
Faust (1926)
Fideles Gefängnis, Ein (1918)
Finanzen des Großherzogs, Die (1924)
Flamme, Die (1922)
Frau im Mond (1929)
Frau, nach der man sich sehnt, Die (1929)
Fräulein Else (1929)
Fräulein Piccolo (1915)
Fremde Vogel, Der (1911)
Freudlose Gasse, Die (1925)
Furcht (1918)
Gang in die Nacht, Der (1920)
Geheimnisse einer Seele (1926)
Geiger von Florenz, Der (1926)
Gelbe Schein, Der (1918)
Genuine (1920)
Geschlecht in Fesseln (1928)
Gesetze der Liebe (1919)
Gezeichneten, Die (1922)
Golem, wie er in die Welt kam, Der (1920)
Große Sprung, Der (1927)
Hamlet (1921)
Hanneles Himmelfahrt (1922)
Harakiri (1919)
Heilige Berg, Der (1926)
Helena (1924)
Hilde Warren und der Tod (1917)
Hintertreppe (1921)
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (1916)
Homunculus (1916)
Hose, Die (1927)
Ich küsse Ihre Hand, Madame (1929)
Ich möchte kein Mann sein (1920)
In Nacht und Eis (1912)
Indische Grabmal, Das (1921)
Insel der Seligen, Die (1913)
Irrgarten der Leidenschaft (1925)
Keusche Susanne, Die (1926)
Kohlhiesels Töchter (1920)
Lebende Leichnam, Der (1929)
Letzte Mann, Der (1924)
Leuchte Asiens, Die (1925)
Liebe der Jeanne Ney, Die (1927)
Liebe im Ring (1930)
Lola Montez, die Tänzerin des Königs (1922)
Lucrezia Borgia (1922)
Madame Dubarry (1919)
Mann im Feuer, Der (1926)
Manon Lescaut (1926)
Meister von Nürnberg, Der (1927)
Menschen am Sonntag (1930)
Metropolis (1927)
Meyer aus Berlin (1919)
Michael (1924)
Müde Tod, Der (1921)
Mutter Krausens Fahrt ins Glück (1929)
Mysterien eines Frisiersalons (1923)
Nathan der Weise (1922)
Nibelungen, Die (1924)
Nju, eine unverstandene Frau (1924)
Nosferatu – Eine Symphonie des Grauens (1921)
Opium (1919)
Orlacs Hände (1924)
Othello (1922)
Pest in Florenz, Die (1919)
Phantom (1922)
Polizeibericht Überfall (1928)
Puppe, Die (1919)
Raskolnikow (1923)
Richard Wagner (1913)
Romeo und Julia im Schnee (1920)
Rose Bernd (1919)
Rosenkavalier, Der (1926)
Rübezahls Hochzeit (1916)
Ruf des Nordens, Der (1929)
Schatten (1923)
Schatz, Der (1923)
Scherben (1921)
Schicksal derer von Habsburg, Das (1928)
Schlagende Wetter (1923)
Schloß Vogelöd (1921)
Schwarze Kugel, Die (1913)
Schuhpalast Pinkus (1916)
So ist das Leben (1929)
Sonderling, Der (1929)
Spinnen, Die (1919)
Spione (1928)
Stadt in Sicht (1923)
Stolz der Firma, Der (1914)
Straße, Die (1923)
Student von Prag, Der (1913)
Student von Prag, Der (1926)
Sumurun (1920)
Svengali (1927)
Sylvester (1924)
Tagebuch einer Verlorenen (1929)
Tartüff (1925)
Tischlein deck dich (1921)
Überflüssige Menschen (1926)
Unheimliche Geschichten (1919)
Varieté (1925)
Venezianische Nacht, Eine (1913)
Verlorene Schatten, Der (1920)
Vier um die Frau (1921)
Von morgens bis Mitternacht (1920)
Vormittagsspuk (1928)
Wachsfigurenkabinett, Das (1924)
Walzertraum, Ein (1925)
Wandernde Bild, Das (1920)
Was ist los im Zirkus Beely (1926)
Weber, Die (1927)
Wege zu Kraft und Schönheit (1925)
Weib des Pharao, Das (1922)
Weiße Hölle vom Piz Palü, Die (1929)
Wilhelm Tell (1923)
Wo ist Coletti? (1913)
Wunder des Schneeschuhs, Das (1920)
Wunder der Schöpfung (1925)
Wunderbare Lüge der Nina Petrowna, Die (1929)
Zapatas Bande (1914)
Zuflucht (1928)
Zur Chronik von Grieshuus (1925)